Quote | Super Quote
Hot Pick US Stock Market Information
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    up 52,495.88
    +529.85 (+1.020%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    up 7,712.57
    +21.84 (+0.284%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    down 26,424.82
    -6.07 (-0.023%)
Hot Pick ADR All
H-shares ADR ADR VS.
H-shares
CodeNameNominalChange%ChgCurrencyNominal%ChgCurrency*Pre(%)
00001CKH HOLDINGSdown65.450-0.450-0.683%HKDdown65.299-0.240%HKD-0.23%
00003HK & CHINA GASup7.235+0.020+0.277%HKDunchange--0.000%HKD--
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown144.700-5.000-3.340%HKDdown145.572-0.237%HKD+0.60%
00016SHK PPTdown106.200-1.000-0.933%HKDdown107.445-0.073%HKD+1.17%
00293CATHAY PAC AIRdown13.200-0.150-1.124%HKDdown13.264-0.264%HKD+0.48%
00388HKEXdown372.400-2.200-0.587%HKDup373.034+0.763%HKD+0.17%
00688CHINA OVERSEASdown12.780-0.390-2.961%HKDunchange12.6520.000%HKD-1.00%
00700TENCENTdown410.400-7.400-1.771%HKDup412.041+0.402%HKD+0.40%
00939CCBdown9.780-0.085-0.862%HKDdown9.811-0.438%HKD+0.32%
01299AIAdown72.700-0.600-0.819%HKDup73.069+0.513%HKD+0.51%
01398ICBCdown7.490-0.100-1.318%HKDdown7.487-0.883%HKD-0.04%
02318PING ANdown49.200-0.850-1.698%HKDdown49.641-0.237%HKD+0.90%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown49.960-0.190-0.379%HKDup50.150+2.600%HKD+0.38%
03988BANK OF CHINAdown6.110-0.030-0.489%HKDdown6.078-0.206%HKD-0.52%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded)
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
BABAAlibaba Group Holding Limited阿里巴巴up108.610+0.040+0.037%
ATHMAutohome汽車之家down20.210-0.080-0.394%
BIDUBaidu百度up80.500+0.720+0.902%
BILIBilibili嗶哩嗶哩down13.920-0.090-0.642%
GDSGDS Holdings Limited萬國數據up23.330+0.860+3.827%
IQiQIYI愛奇藝down0.921-0.007-0.765%
JDJD.com京東down26.760-0.020-0.075%
NTESNetEase網易down125.110-0.140-0.112%
PDDPDD Holdings拼多多up81.630+0.240+0.295%
TALTAL Education Group好未來down11.580-0.310-2.607%
YUMCYum China Holdings百勝中國up45.100+0.090+0.200%
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman)中通快遞up20.220+0.160+0.798%
Hot Pick US Stocks
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
AAPLApple蘋果down339.500-3.440-1.003%
ABNBAirbnb愛彼迎up176.940+1.480+0.843%
AMCAMC Entertainment HoldingsAMC院線up3.080+0.100+3.356%
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices超微半導體down534.740-3.310-0.615%
AMZNAmazon.com亞馬遜up262.630+0.180+0.069%
ASMLASML Holding NV阿斯麥down1,630.840-16.280-0.988%
AZNAstraZeneca PLC阿斯利康up168.820+4.870+2.970%
BABoeing Company波音down190.470-0.950-0.496%
BACBank of America Corp美國銀行up50.640+0.250+0.496%
BNTXBioNTech SE American Depositary Shareup91.170+1.960+2.197%
BPBP plc英國石油down49.390-0.050-0.101%
CMCSAComcast Corp康卡斯特up22.360+0.460+2.100%
COINCoinbase Globalup170.850+2.400+1.425%
COKECoca-Cola Consolidated Inc可口可樂裝瓶up213.190+3.270+1.558%
COPConocoPhillips康菲石油up145.950+0.710+0.489%
CRMSalesforce賽富時down242.430-0.020-0.008%
CSCOCisco Systems思科up106.710+0.210+0.197%
CVXChevron Corp雪佛龍up225.710+1.340+0.597%
DISWalt Disney Company (The)迪士尼up111.670+2.080+1.898%
EBAYeBay易趣up121.190+0.720+0.598%
GMGeneral Motors Company通用汽車down77.090-5.660-6.840%
GMEGameStop Corp遊戲驛站up26.470+0.030+0.113%
GOLDGold.com Inc.up38.190+0.020+0.052%
GOOGAlphabet谷歌-Cdown336.400-3.760-1.105%
GSGoldman Sachs Group高盛up884.810+9.030+1.031%
HDHome Depot家得寶up315.110+5.230+1.688%
IBMInternational Business Machines CorpIBM國際商業機器(US)up241.920+5.530+2.339%
INTCIntel Corp英特爾down91.690-0.340-0.369%
JNJJohnson & Johnson強生up259.360+5.570+2.195%
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co摩根大通up335.260+1.730+0.519%
KOCoca-Cola Company可口可樂up93.490+0.070+0.075%
MMacy's梅西百貨down23.410-0.190-0.805%
MAMastercard萬事達up620.420+4.020+0.652%
MARMarriott International萬豪國際up397.310+6.610+1.692%
MCDMcDonald's Corp麥當勞up246.520+3.850+1.587%
METAMeta Platformsdown694.250-11.190-1.586%
MRKMerck & Co默沙東up148.300+4.670+3.251%
MRNAModernaup242.080+15.190+6.695%
MSFTMicrosoft Corp微軟down531.870-1.650-0.309%
NFLXNetflix Inc.奈飛down68.690-1.160-1.661%
NKENike耐克up37.880+0.670+1.801%
NVAXNovavax諾瓦瓦克斯醫藥up11.430+0.610+5.638%
NVDANVIDIA Corp英偉達down216.470-0.620-0.286%
PFEPfizer輝瑞up30.110+0.670+2.276%
PGProcter & Gamble Company寶潔up159.320+1.630+1.034%
PYPLPayPal Holdings貝寶up57.140+0.630+1.115%
QCOMQUALCOMM高通up175.710+2.180+1.256%
RBLXRoblox Corpup52.350+1.600+3.153%
RIVNRivian Automotiveup12.430+0.090+0.729%
SHOPShopify Incup173.480+2.420+1.415%
TAT&T美國電話電報up23.420+0.220+0.948%
TSLATesla特斯拉up373.710+5.650+1.535%
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd台積電up425.080+4.860+1.157%
TWLOTwilioup258.690+1.400+0.544%
TXNTexas Instruments德州儀器up277.780+1.630+0.590%
UBERUber Technologies優步down68.940-1.020-1.458%
UNHUnitedhealth Group聯合健康up419.260+12.380+3.043%
VVISA維薩up406.570+3.650+0.906%
WMTWalmart沃爾瑪down117.850-0.850-0.716%
XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation埃克森美孚down177.860-0.420-0.236%
ZMZoom Communications IncZoom通訊down97.460-0.130-0.133%
Remark: US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 20/10/2026 18:25 EDT
  Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 20/10/2026 18:00
  *The ADR nominal have been converted into Hong Kong dollars
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.